Results First Team 2018-19

Season Results

07 Jul, 12:30 pm HGillinghamFriendly1 - 7
12 Jul, 7:45 pm HHerne BayFriendly3 - 3
14 Jul, 3:00 pm ASporting Club ThamesmeadFriendly1 - 2
17 Jul, 7:45 pm HFaversham TownFriendly3 - 0
21 Jul, 2:00 pm AKent Football UnitedFriendly1 - 2
24 Jul, 7:45 pm HKenningtonFriendly11 - 0
28 Jul, 1:00 pm ASittingbourneFriendly1 - 2
04 Aug, 3:00 pm HCrowborough AthleticSCEFL Premier Division5 - 0
08 Aug, 7:45 pm ALordswoodSCEFL Premier Division1 - 0
11 Aug, 3:00 pm ACobhamThe Emirates FA Cup1 - 0
18 Aug, 3:00 pm ABeckenham TownSCEFL Premier Division2 - 1
21 Aug, 7:45 pm HDeal TownSCEFL Premier Division3 - 1
27 Aug, 3:00 pm ACanterbury CitySCEFL Premier Division3 - 1
01 Sep, 3:00 pm HBalhamThe Buildbase FA Vase3 - 1
08 Sep, 3:00 pm AFisherSCEFL Premier Division2 - 1
15 Sep, 3:00 pm HSeaford TownThe Buildbase FA Vase5 - 3
22 Sep, 3:00 pm HPunjab UnitedSCEFL Premier Division5 - 1
25 Sep, 7:45 pm HChatham TownSCEFL Premier Division3 - 2
29 Sep, 3:00 pm AGlebeSCEFL Premier Division2 - 3
06 Oct, 3:00 pm HAFC Croydon AthleticSCEFL Premier Division4 - 0
10 Oct, 7:45 pm AK SportsSCEFL Premier Division1 - 4
13 Oct, 3:00 pm HEast PrestonThe Buildbase FA Vase4 - 0
16 Oct, 7:45 pm HBearstedSCEFL Challenge Cup8 - 1
20 Oct, 3:00 pm HChatham TownKent Reliance Senior Trophy1 - 2
27 Oct, 3:00 pm HBearstedSCEFL Premier Division3 - 1
03 Nov, 3:00 pm ASpelthorne SportsThe Buildbase FA Vase1 - 2
10 Nov, 3:00 pm AChatham TownSCEFL Premier Division0 - 1
17 Nov, 3:00 pm HCray Valley (PM)SCEFL Premier Division1 - 3
24 Nov, 3:00 pm ACrowborough AthleticSCEFL Premier Division3 - 4
01 Dec, 3:00 pm HCray Valley (PM)The Buildbase FA Vase0 - 4
05 Dec, 7:45 pm AKenningtonSCEFL Challenge Cup0 - 2
08 Dec, 3:00 pm HCorinthianSCEFL Premier Division2 - 4
15 Dec, 3:00 pm APunjab UnitedSCEFL Premier Division2 - 3
22 Dec, 3:00 pm HK SportsSCEFL Premier Division1 - 2
26 Dec, 1:00 pm HCanterbury CitySCEFL Premier Division1 - 1
29 Dec, 3:00 pm AHollands & BlairSCEFL Premier Division0 - 2
05 Jan, 3:00 pm HLordswoodSCEFL Premier Division3 - 3
08 Jan, 7:45 pm AFC ElmsteadSCEFL Challenge Cup0 - 2
12 Jan, 3:00 pm ARusthallSCEFL Premier Division0 - 2
19 Jan, 3:00 pm HCroydonSCEFL Premier Division4 - 0
26 Jan, 3:00 pm AErith TownSCEFL Premier Division4 - 1
02 Feb, 3:00 pm HFisherSCEFL Premier Division0 - 1
05 Feb, 7:45 pm HSporting Club ThamesmeadSCEFL Challenge Cup0 - 1
09 Feb, 3:00 pm AAFC Croydon AthleticSCEFL Premier Division2 - 0
16 Feb, 3:00 pm ACroydonSCEFL Premier Division0 - 1
19 Feb, 7:45 pm ATunbridge WellsSCEFL Premier Division1 - 3
23 Feb, 3:00 pm HBeckenham TownSCEFL Premier Division1 - 0
02 Mar, 3:00 pm HHollands & BlairSCEFL Premier Division2 - 4
09 Mar, 3:00 pm ACray Valley (PM)SCEFL Premier Division5 - 0
23 Mar, 3:00 pm HGlebeSCEFL Premier Division1 - 3
30 Mar, 3:00 pm HTunbridge WellsSCEFL Premier Division1 - 2
06 Apr, 3:00 pm ACorinthianSCEFL Premier Division5 - 0
13 Apr, 3:00 pm ABearstedSCEFL Premier Division1 - 3
20 Apr, 3:00 pm HErith TownSCEFL Premier Division2 - 3
22 Apr, 3:00 pm ADeal TownSCEFL Premier Division1 - 2
27 Apr, 3:00 pm HRusthallSCEFL Premier Division3 - 3

 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!