First Team Fixtures

2021-22 Fixtures | Results

Tue 18 May, 7:45 pm HPunjab UnitedPost-lockdown friendly tournament3 - 2
Sat 22 May, 3:00 pm ALordswoodPost-lockdown friendly tournament2 - 4
Tue 25 May, 7:45 pm HRochester UnitedPost-lockdown friendly tournament5 - 0
Sat 29 May, 3:00 pm AChatham TownPost-lockdown friendly tournament4 - 4
Sat 05 Jun, 3:00 pm ARochester UnitedPost-lockdown friendly tournament0 - 2
Tue 08 Jun, 7:45 pm HChatham TownPost-lockdown friendly tournament1 - 1
Tue 15 Jun, 7:45 pm APunjab UnitedPost-lockdown friendly tournament3 - 3
Sat 19 Jun, 3:00 pm HLordswoodPost-lockdown friendly tournament3 - 1
Thu 24 Jun, 7:45 pm AChatham TownPost-lockdown friendly tournament2 - 2
Thu 08 Jul, 7:45 pm ASittingbourneFriendly1 - 2
Sat 10 Jul, 3:00 pm AMargateFriendly2 - 1
Tue 13 Jul, 7:45 pm AMaidstone UnitedFriendly6 - 0
Sat 17 Jul, 3:00 pm AFaversham TownFriendly1 - 2
Tue 20 Jul, 7:45 pm ALarkfield & New Hythe WanderersFriendly0 - 3
Tue 27 Jul, 7:30 pm AAshford UnitedFriendly3 - 1
Sat 31 Jul, 3:00 pm ATunbridge WellsSCEFL Premier Division1 - 3
Tue 03 Aug, 7:45 pm AKenningtonSCEFL Premier Division3 - 3
Sat 07 Aug, 3:00 pm ATower HamletsThe Emirates FA Cup1 - 4
Sat 14 Aug, 3:00 pm HFisherSCEFL Premier Division1 - 0
Tue 17 Aug, 7:45 pm APunjab UnitedSCEFL Premier Division1 - 3
Sat 28 Aug, 3:00 pm HChatham TownSCEFL Premier Division3 - 2
Mon 30 Aug, 3:00 pm AHollands & BlairSCEFL Premier Division0 - 1
Sat 04 Sep, 3:00 pm HMarlow F.C.The Emirates FA Cup0 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 3:00 pm AEastbourne TownThe Buildbase FA Vase0 - 1
Tue 14 Sep, 7:45 pm HLordswoodSCEFL Premier Division4 - 0
Sat 18 Sep, 3:00 pm HRochester UnitedKent Reliance Senior Trophy4 - 1
Sat 25 Sep, 3:00 pm AErith TownThe Buildbase FA Vase2 - 3
Sat 02 Oct, 3:00 pm AWelling TownSCEFL Premier Division
Wed 06 Oct, 7:45 pm ACanterbury CitySCEFL Premier Division
Sat 09 Oct, 3:00 pm HPlaceholderHolmesdaleSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 16 Oct, 3:00 pm HTunbridge WellsKent Reliance Senior Trophy
Sat 23 Oct, 3:00 pm HForest Hill ParkThe Buildbase FA Vase
Tue 26 Oct, 7:45 pm HKenningtonSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 30 Oct, 3:00 pm AErith TownSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 06 Nov, 3:00 pm HRusthallSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 13 Nov, 3:00 pm HErith & BelvedereSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 20 Nov, 3:00 pm ALordswoodSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 04 Dec, 3:00 pm HGlebeSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 11 Dec, 3:00 pm AFisherSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 18 Dec, 3:00 pm HErith TownSCEFL Premier Division
Mon 27 Dec, 3:00 pm HK SportsSCEFL Premier Division
Mon 03 Jan, 3:00 pm AChatham TownSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 08 Jan, 3:00 pm HBearstedSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 15 Jan, 3:00 pm AGlebeSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 22 Jan, 3:00 pm HCrowborough AthleticSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 29 Jan, 3:00 pm APlaceholderHolmesdaleSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 05 Feb, 3:00 pm HPunjab UnitedSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 12 Feb, 3:00 pm HCanterbury CitySCEFL Premier Division
Sat 19 Feb, 3:00 pm ATower HamletsSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 26 Feb, 3:00 pm HTunbridge WellsSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 05 Mar, 3:00 pm AErith & BelvedereSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 12 Mar, 3:00 pm ABearstedSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 19 Mar, 3:00 pm HWelling TownSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 26 Mar, 3:00 pm ARusthallSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 02 Apr, 3:00 pm HDeal TownSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 09 Apr, 3:00 pm ACrowborough AthleticSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 16 Apr, 3:00 pm HHollands & BlairSCEFL Premier Division
Mon 18 Apr, 3:00 pm AK SportsSCEFL Premier Division
Sat 23 Apr, 3:00 pm HTower HamletsSCEFL Premier Division

 

Sheppey United FC