Youth Fixtures

Under 18s Team

09 Sep, 11:00 am H Margate U18 PD KYL U18 Premier South 3 - 4
16 Sep, 11:00 am A Herne Bay U18 KYL U18 Premier South 4 - 5
30 Sep, 10:30 am A Thamesmead Town U18 KYL KittoFit Under 18 Challenge Cup 7 - 3
07 Oct, 11:00 am H Bredhurst Juniors U18 KYL U18 Premier South 5 - 2
14 Oct, 11:00 am H Sittingbourne U18 PD KYL U18 Premier South 0 - 2
21 Oct, 11:00 am A Vinters U18 Kent County Cup U18 1 - 14
28 Oct, 11:00 am H Hollands & Blair U18 KYL U18 Premier South 2 - 3
04 Nov, 11:00 am H Herne Bay U18 KYL U18 Premier South 4 - 2
18 Nov, 11:00 am A Sittingbourne U18 PD KYL U18 Premier South 2 - 4
25 Nov, 11:00 am H St Peter’s Football & Sports Club U18 Kent County Cup U18 0 - 8
16 Dec, 10:30 am A Margate U18 PD KYL U18 Premier South 0 - 5
06 Jan, 11:00 am H Faversham Town U18 KYL U18 Premier South 5 - 0
13 Jan, 10:30 am A Chatham Town U18 KYL U18 Premier South 2 - 4
10 Feb, 11:00 am H Chatham Town U18 KYL U18 Premier South 2 - 4
24 Feb, 11:00 am H Folkestone Invicta U18 KYL U18 Premier South 1 - 3
17 Mar, 11:00 am H Ramsgate U18 PD KYL U18 Premier South
24 Mar, 11:00 am A Bredhurst Juniors U18 KYL U18 Premier South
31 Mar, 11:00 am A Ramsgate U18 PD KYL U18 Premier South
14 Apr, 11:00 am A Folkestone Invicta U18 KYL U18 Premier South
21 Apr, 11:00 am A Hollands & Blair U18 KYL U18 Premier South

Under 15s Team

09 Sep, 12:30 pm A Margate U15 KYL U15 South 5 - 0
16 Sep, 2:00 pm H Sittingbourne U15 KYL U15 South 5 - 0
23 Sep, 2:00 pm H Vinters U15 Kent County Cup U15 9 - 1
30 Sep, 2:00 pm H Hollands & Blair U15 KYL U15 South 1 - 0
07 Oct, 10:30 am A Herne Bay U15 KYL U15 South 5 - 2
14 Oct, 2:00 pm A Dover Athletic U15 KYL U15 South 7 - 1
28 Oct, 11:00 am H Bromley U15 KYL Faversham Trophies Under 15 1 - 5
04 Nov, 11:00 am H Dover Athletic U15 KYL U15 South 0 - 2
18 Nov, 11:00 am A Whitstable Town U15 KYL U15 South 0 - 0
25 Nov, 11:00 am H Ebbsfleet United U15 Kent County Cup U15 0 - 7
16 Dec, 2:00 pm H Whitstable Town U15 KYL U15 South 5 - 2
06 Jan, 11:00 am A Bredhurst Juniors U15 KYL U15 South 3 - 1
20 Jan, 11:00 am H Herne Bay U15 KYL U15 South 1 - 4
27 Jan, 11:00 am A Sittingbourne U15 KYL U15 South 0 - 9
03 Feb, 2:00 pm A Faversham Town U15 KYL U15 South 4 - 3
10 Feb, 11:00 am A Hollands & Blair U15 KYL U15 South 0 - 5
10 Mar, 2:00 pm H Margate U15 KYL U15 South 0 - 6
17 Mar, 2:00 pm H Folkestone Invicta U15 KYL U15 South
24 Mar, 2:00 pm H Bredhurst Juniors U15 KYL U15 South
31 Mar, 2:00 pm H Faversham Town U15 KYL U15 South
07 Apr, 10:30 am A Folkestone Invicta U15 KYL U15 South
14 Apr, 11:00 am H Kennington U15 KYL U15 South

Under 14s Team

09 Sep, 12:30 pm A Maidstone United U14 KYL U14 South 3 - 8
16 Sep, 11:00 am H Tonbridge Angels U14 KYL U14 South 4 - 1
23 Sep, 11:00 am H Hastings United U14 KYL U14 South 5 - 3
30 Sep, 11:00 am A Bearsted U14 KYL U14 South 0 - 2
07 Oct, 11:00 am H Crowborough Athletic U14 KYL U14 South 1 - 3
14 Oct, 11:00 am H Danson Sports U14 3 - 2
21 Oct, 12:30 pm A Tonbridge Angels U14 KYL U14 South 2 - 1
04 Nov, 2:00 pm A Langton Green U14 KYL U14 South 2 - 2
11 Nov, 11:00 am H Langton Green U14 Kent County Cup U14 5 - 1
18 Nov, 11:00 am H Ebbsfleet United U14 Whites 3 - 1
25 Nov, 12:30 pm H K Sports U14 KYL U14 South 6 - 1
06 Jan, 11:00 am H Bearsted U14 Kent County Cup U14 2 - 0
13 Jan, 2:00 pm A Tunbridge Wells U14 Kent County Cup U14 0 - 3
20 Jan, 2:00 pm A Tunbridge Wells U14 KYL U14 South 0 - 4
27 Jan, 11:00 am H K Sports U14 KYL U14 South 4 - 1
10 Feb, 10:30 am A Thamesmead Town U14 Kent County Cup U14 6 - 0
17 Feb, 2:30 pm A Ebbsfleet United U14 Whites KYL U14 South 3 - 0
24 Feb, 2:00 pm H Erith Town 4 - 2
03 Mar, 11:00 am H AFC Mottingham U14 4 - 2
17 Mar, 11:00 am H Tunbridge Wells U14 KYL U14 South
21 Mar, 7:30 pm H Thamesmead Town U14
24 Mar, 11:00 am H Ebbsfleet United U14 Whites KYL U14 South
31 Mar, 11:00 am H Bearsted U14 KYL U14 South
07 Apr, 10:30 am A Crowborough Athletic U14 KYL U14 South