Results

Results 2017-18

Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
08 Jul, 3:00 pm A Punjab United Friendly 4 - 1
11 Jul, 7:45 pm H Cray Wanderers Friendly 0 - 1
13 Jul, 7:45 pm H Leatherhead Friendly 0 - 3
15 Jul, 3:00 pm H Sporting Club Thamesmead Friendly 0 - 0
18 Jul, 7:45 pm H Hythe Town Friendly 3 - 2
22 Jul, 3:00 pm H Faversham Town Friendly 1 - 2
25 Jul, 7:45 pm A Gravesham Borough Friendly 3 - 1
29 Jul, 3:00 pm H Sittingbourne Friendly 1 - 1
05 Aug, 3:00 pm H AFC Croydon Athletic The Emirates FA Cup 3 - 2
12 Aug, 3:00 pm H Rusthall SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2
15 Aug, 7:45 pm A Deal Town SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 0
19 Aug, 3:00 pm H Hastings United The Emirates FA Cup 0 - 2
26 Aug, 3:00 pm H Chatham Town SCEFL Premier Division 7 - 1
28 Aug, 3:00 pm A Whitstable Town SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 0
02 Sep, 3:00 pm H Corinthian SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 0
05 Sep, 7:45 pm H Lordswood SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 3
09 Sep, 3:00 pm H Loxwood The Buildbase FA Vase 5 - 1
13 Sep, 7:45 pm A Hollands & Blair SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 3
16 Sep, 3:00 pm H Rochester United SCEFL Premier Division 4 - 0
23 Sep, 3:00 pm H Tunbridge Wells The Buildbase FA Vase 2 - 2
26 Sep, 7:45 pm A Tunbridge Wells The Buildbase FA Vase 1 - 5
30 Sep, 3:00 pm A Cray Valley (PM) SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 3
07 Oct, 3:00 pm H Erith Town SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 1
10 Oct, 7:45 pm H Canterbury City SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 1
14 Oct, 3:00 pm H West Wickham Kent Reliance Senior Trophy 3 - 1
21 Oct, 3:00 pm H Fisher The Buildbase FA Vase 2 - 1
28 Oct, 3:00 pm H Glebe SCEFL Premier Division 6 - 2
04 Nov, 3:00 pm A Lordswood SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 0
11 Nov, 3:00 pm H Beckenham Town The Buildbase FA Vase 2 - 3
14 Nov, 7:45 pm H Cray Valley (PM) SCEFL Challenge Cup 2 - 2
18 Nov, 3:00 pm A AFC Croydon Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 4 - 2
25 Nov, 3:00 pm A Lordswood Kent Reliance Senior Trophy 0 - 3
02 Dec, 3:00 pm A Croydon SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 2
09 Dec, 3:00 pm A Rusthall SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 1
23 Dec, 3:00 pm A Tunbridge Wells SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 1
30 Dec, 3:00 pm H Whitstable Town SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 0
06 Jan, 3:00 pm H Croydon SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 3
13 Jan, 3:00 pm A Glebe SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 0
20 Jan, 3:00 pm H Tunbridge Wells Kent Reliance Senior Trophy 3 - 0
27 Jan, 3:00 pm A Erith Town SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 2
03 Feb, 3:00 pm H Sevenoaks Town SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2
10 Feb, 3:00 pm A Canterbury City Kent Reliance Senior Trophy 1 - 3
13 Feb, 7:45 pm H Beckenham Town SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 4
17 Feb, 3:00 pm A Rochester United SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 2
06 Mar, 7:45 pm H Crowborough Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 2
10 Mar, 3:00 pm H Bearsted SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 2
13 Mar, 7:45 pm A Corinthian SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 0
17 Mar, 3:00 pm H Cray Valley (PM) SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 1
24 Mar, 3:00 pm A Chatham Town SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 1
27 Mar, 7:45 pm H Deal Town SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 3
31 Mar, 3:00 pm A Canterbury City SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 2
02 Apr, 3:00 pm H Hollands & Blair SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2
08 Apr, 2:00 pm N Whitstable Town Kent Reliance Senior Trophy 1 - 2
10 Apr, 7:30 pm A Bearsted SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 2
14 Apr, 3:00 pm H AFC Croydon Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 3
18 Apr, 7:45 pm A Beckenham Town SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2
21 Apr, 3:00 pm A Sevenoaks Town SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 5
26 Apr, 7:45 pm A Crowborough Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2
28 Apr, 3:00 pm H Tunbridge Wells SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2