First Team Fixtures

Fixtures & Results

Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
07 Jul, 12:30 pm H Gillingham Friendly 1 - 7
12 Jul, 7:45 pm H Herne Bay Friendly 3 - 3
14 Jul, 3:00 pm A Sporting Club Thamesmead Friendly 1 - 2
17 Jul, 7:45 pm H Faversham Town Friendly 3 - 0
21 Jul, 2:00 pm A Kent Football United Friendly 1 - 2
24 Jul, 7:45 pm H Kennington Friendly 11 - 0
28 Jul, 1:00 pm A Sittingbourne Friendly 1 - 2
04 Aug, 3:00 pm H Crowborough Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 5 - 0
08 Aug, 7:45 pm A Lordswood SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 0
11 Aug, 3:00 pm A Cobham The Emirates FA Cup 1 - 0
18 Aug, 3:00 pm A Beckenham Town SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 1
21 Aug, 7:45 pm H Deal Town SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 1
27 Aug, 3:00 pm A Canterbury City SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 1
01 Sep, 3:00 pm H Balham The Buildbase FA Vase 3 - 1
08 Sep, 3:00 pm A Fisher SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 1
15 Sep, 3:00 pm H Seaford Town The Buildbase FA Vase 5 - 3
22 Sep, 3:00 pm H Punjab United SCEFL Premier Division 5 - 1
25 Sep, 7:45 pm H Chatham Town SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 2
29 Sep, 3:00 pm A Glebe SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 3
06 Oct, 3:00 pm H AFC Croydon Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 4 - 0
10 Oct, 7:45 pm A K Sports SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 4
13 Oct, 3:00 pm H East Preston The Buildbase FA Vase 4 - 0
16 Oct, 7:45 pm H Bearsted SCEFL Challenge Cup 8 - 1
20 Oct, 3:00 pm H Chatham Town Kent Reliance Senior Trophy 1 - 2
27 Oct, 3:00 pm H Bearsted SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 1
03 Nov, 3:00 pm A Spelthorne Sports The Buildbase FA Vase 1 - 2
10 Nov, 3:00 pm A Chatham Town SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 1
17 Nov, 3:00 pm H Cray Valley (PM) SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 3
24 Nov, 3:00 pm A Crowborough Athletic SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 4
01 Dec, 3:00 pm H Cray Valley (PM) The Buildbase FA Vase 0 - 4
05 Dec, 7:45 pm A Kennington SCEFL Challenge Cup 0 - 2
08 Dec, 3:00 pm H Corinthian SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 4
15 Dec, 3:00 pm A Punjab United SCEFL Premier Division 2 - 3
22 Dec, 3:00 pm H K Sports SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 2
26 Dec, 1:00 pm H Canterbury City SCEFL Premier Division 1 - 1
29 Dec, 3:00 pm A Hollands & Blair SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 2
05 Jan, 3:00 pm H Lordswood SCEFL Premier Division 3 - 3
08 Jan, 7:45 pm A FC Elmstead SCEFL Challenge Cup 0 - 2
12 Jan, 3:00 pm A Rusthall SCEFL Premier Division 0 - 2
19 Jan, 3:00 pm H Croydon SCEFL Premier Division
26 Jan, 3:00 pm A Erith Town SCEFL Premier Division
02 Feb, 3:00 pm H Fisher SCEFL Premier Division
05 Feb, 7:45 pm H Sporting Club Thamesmead SCEFL Challenge Cup
09 Feb, 3:00 pm A AFC Croydon Athletic SCEFL Premier Division
16 Feb, 3:00 pm A Croydon SCEFL Premier Division
23 Feb, 3:00 pm H Beckenham Town SCEFL Premier Division
02 Mar, 3:00 pm H Hollands & Blair SCEFL Premier Division
09 Mar, 3:00 pm A Cray Valley (PM) SCEFL Premier Division
23 Mar, 3:00 pm H Glebe SCEFL Premier Division
30 Mar, 3:00 pm H Tunbridge Wells SCEFL Premier Division
06 Apr, 3:00 pm A Corinthian SCEFL Premier Division
13 Apr, 3:00 pm A Bearsted SCEFL Premier Division
20 Apr, 3:00 pm H Erith Town SCEFL Premier Division
22 Apr, 3:00 pm A Deal Town SCEFL Premier Division
27 Apr, 3:00 pm H Rusthall SCEFL Premier Division